album jacket
 How To Buy
Add all to Cart
TitleDurationPrice
1
Te Deum, H. 146: Prelude -- Neues Bachisches Collegium Musicum Leipzig  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 01:30 N/A
2
Orphée aux enfers: Can Can -- London Philharmonic Orchestra  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 01:57 N/A
3
The Tales of Hoffmann, Act II: Barcarole -- Robert Tear/London Philharmonic Choir/London Philharmonic Orchestra/André Previn  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 03:17 N/A
4
L'Arlésienne, Suite No. 1, WD 40: II. Minuetto -- Munich Symphony Orchestra  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 02:49 N/A
5
L'Arlésienne, Suite No. 2: I. Pastorale -- János Sándor  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 05:25 N/A
6
Symphony No. 1 in C Major: III. Scherzo. Allegro vivace -- Munich Symphony Orchestra  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 05:40 N/A
7
Les Indes Galantes, Suite for Orchestra, RCT 44: IX. Rondeau -- Mainz Chamber Orchestra  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 01:51 N/A
8
Gnossiennes: I. Lent -- Frank Glazer  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 02:50 N/A
9
La belle excentrique: II. Marche franco-lunaire -- Ensemble "Die Reihe"  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 01:57 N/A
10
Suite bergamasque, L. 75: III. Clair de lune (Arr. for Orchestra) -- Rundfunk-Sinfonieorchester Leipzig  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 04:14 N/A
11
Estampes, L. 100: III. Jardins sous la pluie -- Peter Frankl  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 03:33 N/A
12
Jeux d'eau, M. 30 -- Abbey Simon  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 05:53 N/A
13
Miroirs, M. 43: II. Oiseaux tristes -- Abbey Simon  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 03:37 N/A
14
Le tombeau de Couperin, M. 68: VI. Toccata -- Abbey Simon  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 03:42 N/A
15
Symphonie fantastique, Op. 14: II. Un bal. Valse. Allegro non troppo -- Vassil Kazandjiev  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 06:37 N/A
16
La Damnation de Faust, Op. 24, Pt. II: Ballet des Sylphes -- Ádám Fischer  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 02:20 N/A
17
Sylvia, Act I: Intermezzo & Valse lente -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 03:25 N/A
18
Coppelia, Act I: Czardas -- Heinz Fricke  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 04:11 N/A
19
Les patineurs, Op. 183 -- Norbert Neukamp  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 07:13 N/A
20
Pelleas et Melisande, Suite for Orchestra, Op. 80: III. Sicilienne -- Orchestra of Radio Luxembourg  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 03:46 N/A
21
3 Songs, Op. 7: I. Apres un rêve (arr. for Flute & Harp) -- Deborah Sipkai  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 03:09 N/A
22
Thaïs, Act II: Meditation -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 05:08 N/A
23
The Rite of Spring, Pt. I: I. Introduction -- Minnesota Orchestra  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 03:27 N/A
24
Carnival of the Animals, R. 125: XIII. The Swan (arr. for Piano & Cello) -- Zoltán Kocsis  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 03:05 N/A
25
Samson et Dalila, Op. 47: "Mon Coeur s'ouvre a ta voix" (Arr. for Orchestra) -- 101 Strings Orchestra  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 04:57 N/A
26
March of the Little Lead Soldiers, Op. 14, No. 6 -- Berlin Symphony Orchestra  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 03:10 N/A
27
Concerto da camera No. 2 in C-Sharp Minor, Op. 10, No. 1: Allegro Moderato - Adagio -- South West German Chamber Orchestra Pforzheim  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 06:39 N/A
28
Concerto for Harp & Orchestra in C Major: III. Rondeau - Allegro agitato -- Paris Chamber Orchestra  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 06:32 N/A
29
Symphonie espagnole in D Minor for Violin & Orchestra, Op. 21: II. Scherzando -- Baden-Baden Radio Symphony Orchestra  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 04:20 N/A
30
Piano Quartet in A Major, Op. 30: III. Simple et sans hâte -- David Lively  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 03:47 N/A
31
Sextet for Piano and Woodwind Quintet, Op. 100: II. Divertissement. Andantino -- The Dorian Quintet  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 04:38 N/A
32
Sinfonietta for String Orchestra, Op. 52: I. Allegro molto -- Württemberg Chamber Orchestra Heilbronn  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 03:37 N/A
33
Joyeuse marche -- Plovdiv Philharmonic Orchestra  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 03:41 N/A
34
Symphonie de chambre No. 1, Op. 43 "Le printemps": Allant - Chantant - Et vif! -- Orchestra of Radio Luxembourg  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 03:28 N/A
35
Nocturne -- János Bálint  aac: 16bit/44.1kHz  (320kbps CBR) 03:00 N/A
The Tales of Hoffmann, Act II: Barcarole -- Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Gnossiennes: I. Lent -- Frank Glazer - N/A
Suite bergamasque, L. 75: III. Clair de lune (Arr. for Orchestra) -- Rundfunk-Sinfonieorchester Leipzig - N/A
Estampes, L. 100: III. Jardins sous la pluie -- Peter Frankl - N/A
Jeux d'eau, M. 30 -- Abbey Simon - N/A
The Damnation of Faust, Op. 24, Pt. II: Ballet des Sylphes -- Ádám Fischer - N/A
Sylvia, Act I: Intermezzo & Valse lente -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Coppelia, Act I: Czardas -- Heinz Fricke - N/A
3 Songs, Op. 7: I. Apres un rêve (arr. for Flute & Harp) -- Deborah Sipkai - N/A
Thaïs, Act II: Meditation -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Concerto for Harp & Orchestra in C Major: III. Rondeau - Allegro agitato -- Paris Chamber Orchestra - N/A
Nocturne -- János Bálint - N/A
The Damnation of Faust, Op. 24, Pt. II: Ballet des Sylphes -- Ádám Fischer - N/A
Nocturne -- János Bálint - N/A
The Tales of Hoffmann, Act II: Barcarole -- Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Gnossiennes: I. Lent -- Frank Glazer - N/A
Suite bergamasque, L. 75: III. Clair de lune (Arr. for Orchestra) -- MDR Leipzig Radio Symphony Orchestra - N/A
Estampes, L. 100: III. Jardins sous la pluie -- Peter Frankl - N/A
Jeux d'eau, M. 30 -- Abbey Simon - N/A
Miroirs, M. 43: II. Oiseaux tristes -- Abbey Simon - N/A
Le tombeau de Couperin, M. 68: VI. Toccata -- Abbey Simon - N/A
Sylvia, Act I: Intermezzo & Valse lente -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Thaïs, Act II: Meditation -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Concerto for Harp & Orchestra in C Major: III. Rondeau - Allegro agitato -- Paris Chamber Orchestra - N/A
Te Deum, H. 146: Prelude -- Neues Bachisches Collegium Musicum Leipzig - N/A
The Tales of Hoffmann, Act II: Barcarole -- Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
L'Arlésienne, Suite No. 2: I. Pastorale -- János Sándor - N/A
Gnossiennes: I. Lent -- Frank Glazer - N/A
Suite bergamasque, L. 75: III. Clair de lune (Arr. for Orchestra) -- MDR Leipzig Radio Symphony Orchestra - N/A
Estampes, L. 100: III. Jardins sous la pluie -- Peter Frankl - N/A
Jeux d'eau, M. 30 -- Abbey Simon - N/A
The Damnation of Faust, Op. 24, Pt. II: Ballet des Sylphes -- Ádám Fischer - N/A
3 Songs, Op. 7: I. Apres un rêve (arr. for Flute & Harp) -- Deborah Sipkai - N/A
Thaïs, Act II: Meditation -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Concerto for Harp & Orchestra in C Major: III. Rondeau - Allegro agitato -- Paris Chamber Orchestra - N/A
Nocturne -- János Bálint - N/A
The Tales of Hoffmann, Act II: Barcarole -- Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
L'Arlésienne, Suite No. 1, WD 40: II. Minuetto -- Munich Symphony Orchestra - N/A
L'Arlésienne, Suite No. 2: I. Pastorale -- János Sándor - N/A
Symphony No. 1 in C Major: III. Scherzo. Allegro vivace -- Munich Symphony Orchestra - N/A
Gnossiennes: I. Lent -- Frank Glazer - N/A
La belle excentrique: II. Marche franco-lunaire -- Ensemble "Die Reihe" - N/A
Suite bergamasque, L. 75: III. Clair de lune (Arr. for Orchestra) -- MDR Leipzig Radio Symphony Orchestra - N/A
Estampes, L. 100: III. Jardins sous la pluie -- Peter Frankl - N/A
Jeux d'eau, M. 30 -- Abbey Simon - N/A
Miroirs, M. 43: II. Oiseaux tristes -- Abbey Simon - N/A
Le tombeau de Couperin, M. 68: VI. Toccata -- Abbey Simon - N/A
Sylvia, Act I: Intermezzo & Valse lente -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Thaïs, Act II: Meditation -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Concerto for Harp & Orchestra in C Major: III. Rondeau - Allegro agitato -- Paris Chamber Orchestra - N/A
Nocturne -- János Bálint - N/A
Te Deum, H. 146: Prelude -- Neues Bachisches Collegium Musicum Leipzig - N/A
The Tales of Hoffmann, Act II: Barcarole -- Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
L'Arlésienne, Suite No. 1, WD 40: II. Minuetto -- Munich Symphony Orchestra - N/A
L'Arlésienne, Suite No. 2: I. Pastorale -- János Sándor - N/A
Gnossiennes: I. Lent -- Frank Glazer - N/A
La belle excentrique: II. Marche franco-lunaire -- Ensemble "Die Reihe" - N/A
Suite bergamasque, L. 75: III. Clair de lune (Arr. for Orchestra) -- MDR Leipzig Radio Symphony Orchestra - N/A
Estampes, L. 100: III. Jardins sous la pluie -- Peter Frankl - N/A
Jeux d'eau, M. 30 -- Abbey Simon - N/A
Symphonie fantastique, Op. 14: II. Un bal. Valse. Allegro non troppo -- Vassil Kazandjiev - N/A
The Damnation of Faust, Op. 24, Pt. II: Ballet des Sylphes -- Ádám Fischer - N/A
Sylvia, Act I: Intermezzo & Valse lente -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Coppelia, Act I: Czardas -- Heinz Fricke - N/A
Les patineurs, Op. 183 -- Norbert Neukamp - N/A
3 Songs, Op. 7: I. Apres un rêve (arr. for Flute & Harp) -- Deborah Sipkai - N/A
Thaïs, Act II: Meditation -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Carnival of the Animals, R. 125: XIII. The Swan (arr. for Piano & Cello) -- Zoltán Kocsis - N/A
Concerto for Harp & Orchestra in C Major: III. Rondeau - Allegro agitato -- Paris Chamber Orchestra - N/A
Piano Quartet in A Major, Op. 30: III. Simple et sans hâte -- David Lively - N/A
Joyeuse marche -- Plovdiv Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Nocturne -- János Bálint - N/A
Te Deum, H. 146: Prelude -- Neues Bachisches Collegium Musicum Leipzig - N/A
Suite bergamasque, L. 75: III. Clair de lune (Arr. for Orchestra) -- MDR Leipzig Radio Symphony Orchestra - N/A
Symphonie fantastique, Op. 14: II. Un bal. Valse. Allegro non troppo -- Vassil Kazandjiev - N/A
The Damnation of Faust, Op. 24, Pt. II: Ballet des Sylphes -- Ádám Fischer - N/A
Les patineurs, Op. 183 -- Norbert Neukamp - N/A
3 Songs, Op. 7: I. Apres un rêve (Arr. for Flute and Harp) -- Deborah Sipkai - N/A
Thaïs, Act II: Meditation -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Carnival of the Animals, R. 125: XIII. The Swan (arr. for Piano & Cello) -- Zoltán Kocsis - N/A
Joyeuse marche -- Plovdiv Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
2 Pieces for Violin and Piano, ILB 10 (Arr. for Flute and Harp): I. Nocturne -- János Bálint - N/A
Suite bergamasque, L. 75: III. Clair de lune (Arr. for Orchestra) -- MDR Leipzig Radio Symphony Orchestra - N/A
Estampes, L. 100: III. Jardins sous la pluie -- Peter Frankl - N/A
The Damnation of Faust, Op. 24, Pt. II: Ballet des Sylphes -- Ádám Fischer - N/A
Coppelia, Act I: Czardas -- Heinz Fricke - N/A
3 Songs, Op. 7: I. Apres un rêve (Arr. for Flute and Harp) -- Deborah Sipkai - N/A
Thaïs, Act II: Meditation -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
2 Pieces for Violin and Piano, ILB 10: I. Nocturne (Arr. for Flute and Harp) -- János Bálint - N/A
Te Deum, H. 146: Prelude -- Neues Bachisches Collegium Musicum Leipzig - N/A
The Tales of Hoffmann, Act II: Barcarole -- Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
L'Arlésienne, Suite No. 2: I. Pastorale -- János Sándor - N/A
Suite bergamasque, L. 75: III. Clair de lune (Arr. for Orchestra) -- MDR Leipzig Radio Symphony Orchestra - N/A
Jeux d'eau, M. 30 -- Abbey Simon - N/A
Symphonie fantastique, Op. 14: II. Un bal. Valse. Allegro non troppo -- Vassil Kazandjiev - N/A
The Damnation of Faust, Op. 24, Pt. II: Ballet des Sylphes -- Ádám Fischer - N/A
Les patineurs, Op. 183 -- Norbert Neukamp - N/A
Thaïs, Act II: Meditation -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Concerto for Harp & Orchestra in C Major: III. Rondeau - Allegro agitato -- Paris Chamber Orchestra - N/A
2 Pieces for Violin and Piano, ILB 10: I. Nocturne (Arr. for Flute and Harp) -- János Bálint - N/A
Te Deum, H. 146: Prelude -- Neues Bachisches Collegium Musicum Leipzig - N/A
The Tales of Hoffmann, Act II: Barcarole -- Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Suite bergamasque, L. 75: III. Clair de lune (Arr. for Orchestra) -- MDR Leipzig Radio Symphony Orchestra - N/A
Jeux d'eau, M. 30 -- Abbey Simon - N/A
Miroirs, M. 43: II. Oiseaux tristes -- Abbey Simon - N/A
Le tombeau de Couperin, M. 68: VI. Toccata -- Abbey Simon - N/A
La Damnation de Faust, Op. 24: Ballet des Sylphes -- Hungarian National Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Sylvia, Act I: Intermezzo & Valse lente -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
3 Songs, Op. 7: I. Apres un rêve (Arr. for Flute and Harp) -- Deborah Sipkai - N/A
Thaïs, Act II: Meditation -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Concerto for Harp & Orchestra in C Major: III. Rondeau - Allegro agitato -- Paris Chamber Orchestra - N/A
Joyeuse marche -- Plovdiv Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
2 Pieces for Violin and Piano, ILB 10: I. Nocturne (Arr. for Flute and Harp) -- János Bálint - N/A
Suite bergamasque, L. 75: III. Clair de lune (Arr. for Orchestra) -- MDR Leipzig Radio Symphony Orchestra - N/A
Estampes, L. 100: III. Jardins sous la pluie -- Peter Frankl - N/A
Jeux d'eau, M. 30 -- Abbey Simon - N/A
La Damnation de Faust, Op. 24: Ballet des Sylphes -- Hungarian National Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Sylvia, Act I: Intermezzo & Valse lente -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Thaïs, Act II: Meditation -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
2 Pieces for Violin and Piano, ILB 10: I. Nocturne (Arr. for Flute and Harp) -- János Bálint - N/A
Te Deum, H. 146: Prelude -- Neues Bachisches Collegium Musicum Leipzig - N/A
Suite bergamasque, L. 75: III. Clair de lune (Arr. for Orchestra) -- MDR Leipzig Radio Symphony Orchestra - N/A
Estampes, L. 100: III. Jardins sous la pluie -- Peter Frankl - N/A
Jeux d'eau, M. 30 -- Abbey Simon - N/A
Sylvia, Act I: Intermezzo & Valse lente -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
3 Songs, Op. 7: I. Apres un rêve (Arr. for Flute and Harp) -- Deborah Sipkai - N/A
Thaïs, Act II: Meditation -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Joyeuse marche -- Plovdiv Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
The Tales of Hoffmann, Act II: Barcarole -- Robert Tear/London Philharmonic Choir/London Philharmonic Orchestra/André Previn - N/A
L'Arlésienne, Suite No. 1, WD 40: II. Minuetto -- Munich Symphony Orchestra - N/A
L'Arlésienne, Suite No. 2: I. Pastorale -- János Sándor - N/A
Gnossiennes: I. Lent -- Frank Glazer - N/A
La belle excentrique: II. Marche franco-lunaire -- Ensemble "Die Reihe" - N/A
Estampes, L. 100: III. Jardins sous la pluie -- Peter Frankl - N/A
Jeux d'eau, M. 30 -- Abbey Simon - N/A
Concerto for Harp & Orchestra in C Major: III. Rondeau - Allegro agitato -- Paris Chamber Orchestra - N/A
Piano Quartet in A Major, Op. 30: III. Simple et sans hâte -- David Lively - N/A
The Tales of Hoffmann, Act II: Barcarole -- Robert Tear/London Philharmonic Choir/London Philharmonic Orchestra/André Previn - N/A
Gnossiennes: I. Lent -- Frank Glazer - N/A
Jeux d'eau, M. 30 -- Abbey Simon - N/A
Concerto for Harp & Orchestra in C Major: III. Rondeau - Allegro agitato -- Paris Chamber Orchestra - N/A
Te Deum, H. 146: Prelude -- Neues Bachisches Collegium Musicum Leipzig - N/A
L'Arlésienne, Suite No. 1, WD 40: II. Minuetto -- Munich Symphony Orchestra - N/A
L'Arlésienne, Suite No. 2: I. Pastorale -- János Sándor - N/A
Symphony No. 1 in C Major: III. Scherzo. Allegro vivace -- Munich Symphony Orchestra - N/A
Gnossiennes: I. Lent -- Frank Glazer - N/A
La belle excentrique: II. Marche franco-lunaire -- Ensemble "Die Reihe" - N/A
Suite bergamasque, L. 75: III. Clair de lune (Arr. for Orchestra) -- Rundfunk-Sinfonieorchester Leipzig - N/A
Estampes, L. 100: III. Jardins sous la pluie -- Peter Frankl - N/A
Jeux d'eau, M. 30 -- Abbey Simon - N/A
Miroirs, M. 43: II. Oiseaux tristes -- Abbey Simon - N/A
Le tombeau de Couperin, M. 68: VI. Toccata -- Abbey Simon - N/A
Symphonie fantastique, Op. 14: II. Un bal. Valse. Allegro non troppo -- Vassil Kazandjiev - N/A
La Damnation de Faust, Op. 24, Pt. II: Ballet des Sylphes -- Ádám Fischer - N/A
Sylvia, Act I: Intermezzo & Valse lente -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Coppelia, Act I: Czardas -- Heinz Fricke - N/A
Les patineurs, Op. 183 -- Norbert Neukamp - N/A
Thaïs, Act II: Meditation -- Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra - N/A
Carnival of the Animals, R. 125: XIII. The Swan (arr. for Piano & Cello) -- Zoltán Kocsis - N/A
Piano Quartet in A Major, Op. 30: III. Simple et sans hâte -- David Lively - N/A
Nocturne -- János Bálint - N/A
Te Deum, H. 146: Prelude -- Neues Bachisches Collegium Musicum Leipzig - N/A
Add all to INTEREST

Discography

View More Discography Collapse
Collapse